Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Board Meeting Intimation for Consideration And Approval Of Standalone And Consolidated Un-Audited Financial Results For The Quarter Ended 30.06.2026BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Company dossier
Nahar Poly Films
NSE:NAHARPOLY · ISIN INE308A01027
- Close
- ₹272.8 29 Jul 2026
- Daily change
- N/A Exchange close
- Evidence state
- Building 0/0 checks
Nahar Poly Films
Filings
Preserved evidence
40 recent eventsPrimary-source filing timeline
Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Compliances-Certificate under Reg. 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Disclosure under SEBI Takeover Regulations - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Updates - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Copy of Newspaper Publication - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Demat Report For The Month Of JUNE, 2026BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper PublicationBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Trading Window - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Closure of Trading WindowBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Updates - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Intimation To Shareholders For KYC UpdateBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Copy of Newspaper Publication - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper PublicationBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Demat Report For The Month Of May, 2026BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Updates - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper PublicationBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Copy of Newspaper Publication - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Appointment of Company Secretary and Compliance OfficerBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Board Meeting Outcome for Board Meeting Outcome For Outcome Of Board MeetingBSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Corporate Action-Board approves DividendBSE · corporate action · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Standalone And Consolidated Financial Results For The Quarter And Financial Year Ended 31St March, 2026BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Appointment - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Outcome of Board Meeting - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Dividend - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Compliances-Reg.24(A)-Annual Secretarial ComplianceBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Board Meeting Intimation for Consideration And Approval Of Audited Financial Results For The Quarter And Financial Year Ended 31St March, 2026 And Recommendation Of Dividend, If Any, For The Financial Year Ended 31St March, 2026BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Demat Report For The Month Of April, 2026BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Updates - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Disclosure under SEBI Takeover Regulations - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Credit RatingBSE · credit rating · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Compliances-Certificate under Reg. 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Credit Rating - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · credit rating · pdf
Source filing Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper PublicationBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Copy of Newspaper Publication - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - DEMAT REPORT FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH, 2026BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Updates - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Nahar Polyfilms Ltd - 523391 - Closure of Trading WindowBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Trading Window - Nahar Poly Films LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing