Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Board Meeting Intimation for Considering The Unaudited Standalone And Consolidated Financial Results For The Quarter Ended June 30, 2026.BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Company dossier
Excelsoft Technologies
NSE:EXCELSOFT · ISIN INE606N01019
- Close
- ₹77.81 29 Jul 2026
- Daily change
- N/A Exchange close
- Evidence state
- Building 0/0 checks
Excelsoft Technologies
Filings
Preserved evidence
40 recent eventsPrimary-source filing timeline
Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Compliances-Certificate under Reg. 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Trading Window - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Closure of Trading WindowBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Scrutinizer"s ReportBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Outcome of Postal_BallotBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Shareholders meeting - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Resignation of Chief Financial Officer (CFO)BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Resignation - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Resignation of Director/KMP/SMP - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · zip
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Earnings Call TranscriptBSE · conference call · pdf
Source filing Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call Updates - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · conference call · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Press Release / Media ReleaseBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Press Release - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Compliances-Reg.24(A)-Annual Secretarial ComplianceBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - Outcome — recordingBSE · conference call recording · audio
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - OutcomeBSE · conference call · pdf
Source filing Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call Updates - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · conference call · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper PublicationBSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Copy of Newspaper Publication - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Investor PresentationBSE · investor presentation · pdf
Source filing Investor Presentation - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · investor presentation · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Press Release / Media ReleaseBSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Financial Results For The Quarter And Year Ended March 31, 2026.BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Board Meeting Outcome for Outcome Of Board MeetingBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Press Release - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Outcome of Board Meeting - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - IntimationBSE · conference call · pdf
Source filing Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call Updates - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · conference call · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Monitoring Agency ReportBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Monitoring Agency Report - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Board Meeting Intimation for Financial Results For The Quarter And Financial Year Ended March 31, 2026BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper PublicationBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Copy of Newspaper Publication - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Excelsoft Technologies Ltd - 544617 - Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Notice of Postal BallotBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Shareholders meeting - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Disclosure under SEBI Takeover Regulations - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Disclosure under SEBI Takeover Regulations - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Disclosure under SEBI Takeover Regulations - Excelsoft Technologies LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing