Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Scrutinizer''s ReportBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Company dossier
Dynamic Cables
NSE:DYCL · ISIN INE600Y01019
- Close
- Unavailable Date unavailable
- Daily change
- N/A Exchange close
- Evidence state
- Building 0/0 checks
Dynamic Cables
Filings
Preserved evidence
40 recent eventsPrimary-source filing timeline
Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - OutcomeBSE · conference call · pdf
Source filing Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call Updates - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · conference call · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - Outcome — recordingBSE · conference call recording · audio
Source filing Shareholders meeting - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper PublicationBSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Outcome of AGMBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Outcome of AGMBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Shareholders meeting - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Copy of Newspaper Publication - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - OutcomeBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - Outcome — recordingBSE · conference call recording · audio
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Un-Audited Financial Results For The Quarter Ended June 30, 2026BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Board Meeting Outcome for Outcome Of Board Meeting Pursuant To Regulation 30 Of Securities And Exchange Board Of India (Listing Obligations And Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Press Release / Media ReleaseBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Outcome of Board Meeting - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Press Release - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call Updates - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · conference call · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - IntimationBSE · conference call · pdf
Archived filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Board Meeting Intimation for Considering Un-Audited Financial Results Of The Company For The Quarter Ended 30Th June, 2026.BSE · financial results · pdf
Archived filing Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call Updates - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · conference call · pdf
Archived filing Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Compliances-Certificate under Reg. 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Trading Window - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Closure of Trading WindowBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Copy of Newspaper Publication - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper PublicationBSE · annual report · pdf
Archived filing Shareholders meeting - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Reg. 34 (1) Annual Report.BSE · annual report · pdf
Archived filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Notice Of 19Th Annual General MeetingBSE · annual report · pdf
Archived filing Copy of Newspaper Publication - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper PublicationBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Appointment - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Record Date - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Outcome of Board Meeting - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Change in Management - Dynamic Cables LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Intimation Of Record Date For The Purpose Of Final DividendBSE · corporate action · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Change in ManagementBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Change in DirectorateBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dynamic Cables Ltd - 540795 - Convening Of 19Th Annual General Meeting Of The Company On Tuesday, July 21, 2026.BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing