Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Board Meeting Intimation for Intimation For Board Of Directors Meeting Of The Company To Consider Financial Results For The Quarter / Period Ended 30.06.2026BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Company dossier
Dredging Corporation of India
NSE:DREDGECORP · ISIN INE506A01018
- Close
- ₹1,102.4 29 Jul 2026
- Daily change
- N/A Exchange close
- Evidence state
- Building 0/0 checks
Dredging Corporation of India
Filings
Preserved evidence
40 recent eventsPrimary-source filing timeline
Statement of deviation(s) or variation(s) under Reg. 32 - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Archived filing Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Archived filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Compliances-Certificate under Reg. 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Statement Of Material Deviation In Compliance With Regulation 32(1) For The Quarter Ended 30.06.2026-RegBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Shareholders meeting - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Notice of Postal BallotBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Trading Window - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Closure of Trading WindowBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Appointment - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Change in ManagementBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Scrutinizer"s ReportBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Shareholders meeting - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Intimation Of Appointment Of Shri Jasmeet Singh Bindra, IRTS As Chairman Of Visakhapatnam Port Authority -RegBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing General Updates - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Related Party Transactions For The Period Ended 31.03.2026BSE · related party · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Press Release / Media ReleaseBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Board Meeting Outcome for Audited Financial Results For The Year / Periuod Ended 31.03.2026BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Outcome of Board Meeting - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Related Party Transactions - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · related party · pdf
Source filing Press Release - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Intimation Of Withdrawl For Resignation Submitted By Smt. P Uma Gandhi To The Post Of General Manager (Finance) Of The CompanyBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing General Updates - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Press Release / Media ReleaseBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Press Release - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Board Meeting Intimation for Intimation For Board Of Directors Meeting Of The Company To Consider Financial Results For The Year / Quarter Ended 31.03.2026- Reg.
BSE · financial results · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Notice of Postal BallotBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Compliances-Reg.24(A)-Annual Secretarial ComplianceBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Shareholders meeting - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Statement Of Material Deviation In Compliance With Regulation 32(1) Of SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015- Reg.BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Statement of deviation(s) or variation(s) under Reg. 32 - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Resignation of Director/KMP/SMP - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · zip
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Intimation Of Resignation Of Smt. P Uma Gandhi To The Post Of General Manager (Finance) Of The Company.BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Press Release / Media ReleaseBSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Compliances-Certificate under Reg. 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018BSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Resignation - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018 - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Press Release - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · exchange filing · pdf
Source filing Dredging Corporation of India Ltd - 523618 - Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Credit RatingBSE · credit rating · pdf
Source filing Credit Rating - Dredging Corporation of India LimitedNSE · credit rating · pdf
Source filing